Ranking Nacional de Tenis – Singles

RNOMBRECIUDADCATEGORÍAPUNTOSFDG LAS CONDES NOVMUNDIAL NOVFUTUROS USS NOVEX FEDE NOVFDG EX FEDE NOVFDG LAS CONDES DICLAS CONDES DICEX FEDE DICIEMBRE FASE DE GRUPOS LAS CONDES ENEROLAS CONDES ENEROMASTER 1000 ENEROLAS CONDES ENEROMASTER 1000 FEBREROFEBRERO EX FEDELA FLORDIA FEBREROFDG LAS CONDES FEBREROFUNDACION FDGEX FEDE MARZOMASTER 1000 MARZOEQUIPOS MARZOFUNDACION ABRILMASTER 1000 ABRILREY DEL SUPER TIEBREAKBENEFICIO UCMASTER 1000 MAYOFASE DE GRUPOS MAYOSAN MIGUEL MAYOTORNEO POR EQUIPOS MAYOMASTER 1000 JUNIOUSS JULIOFASE DE GRUPOS USS JUNIOEX FEDE JULIOMASTER 1000 JULIOCHALLENGE 1 AGOSTUSS AGOSTOTORNEO EQUIPOS AGOSTOFASE DE GRUPOS AGOSTOGRAND SLAM SEPTIEMBRE FASE DE GRUPOS SEPTIEMBREMASTER 1000 SEPTIEMBRE TORNEO DUPLASCOPA FPT OCTUBREUSS OCTUBRE
1CRISTIAN VILLALOBOSSANTIAGO PRIMERA910520060028010002005001201200650402005001000500330825660200100
2PEDRO PÉREZSANTIAGOPRIMERA7980108504004001000903301000100130010001000500
3HECTOR SIERRASANTIAGOPRIMERA71501000200010006502500
4JAVIER KREITHERSANTIAGO PRIMERA61151001003033066041040020060045020090800200120825400200
5JOSE BARRIGASANTIAGOSEGUNDA4215402503020040200501906505033040040016510058050040
6ANDRÉS PÉNDOLASANTIAGO SEGUNDA4160500200200400900400330200200200200330100
7RODRIGO GUTIERREZSANTIAGOSEGUNDA410050205100410330100402004040040050165660330620
8JUAN AGUILERASANTIAGOSEGUNDA3790330201204001504040020010040012090660330330100
9GASPAR AEDOSANTIAGOSEGUNDA3710200400400660502001100200500
10LUIS GUTIERREZSANTIAGOTERCERA351515010021520365165501007501006504010050330330
11BASTIÁN CONTRERASSANTIAGOPRIMERA321033073020100030200200500200
12ALEXIS ARRUESANTIAGOTERCERA32053601753301653402005516590100165100100330200330
13IGNACIO SILVASANTIAGOPRIMERA30456208001625
14CRISTIAN ESPINOZASANTIAGOCUARTA299250457575905065100250300605054550901802002242022550
15JAIME MUÑOZSANTIAGOSEGUNDA2720901655006080500330400165330100
16JEREMIAS RUIZSANTIAGOTERCERA23494410050305014017550200175305100330100200200100
17NICOLAS ESPINOZASANTIAGO SEGUNDA2290100500100066030
18JAVIER NAHUELPANSANTIAGOTERCERA2187122265380105011040901005028050440200
19NICOLAS KLOCKERSANTIAGOTERCERA2095330401006525442220044252001002002503505050
20LUCAS ACEVEDOSANTIAGOPRIMERA20002000
21JOAN SANSONSANTIAGOPRIMERA20002000
22MAX HEUMANNSANTIAGOPRIMERA19501150800
23OLIVIER DE SAINT PIERRESANTIAGOTERCERA 1930100250100200330550400
24FELIPE OYARCE SANTIAGOTERCERA18601000410450
25JORGE VALENZUELASANTIAGO CUARTA1851222522501009025505006022904490504422200180165
26FELIPE POZO SANTIAGOSEGUNDA1800200200100650650
27FERNANDO PEREZSANTIAGOQUINTA1788455015090506254545453801885025
28MARCELO CONCHASANTIAGO SEGUNDA173050101209060155165500330250
29IGNACIO GONZALEZSANTIAGOSEGUNDA17005002001000
30CARLOS FUENTESSANTIAGOTERCERA168550201040401002001109020054060125100
31ALEXANDER KINCADESANTIAGOPRIMERA16606601000
32ALEJANDRO SIEBERTSANTIAGOSEGUNDA1540301001003303301204008050
33FELIPE RAMIREZSANTIAGOTERCERA1510200660650
34BENJAMÍN HIRSCHSANTIAGOSEGUNDA1450400200250200400
35JUAN PABLO DIAZSANTIAGOTERCERA144720221753050165200100250801105030165
36JAVIER LAVADOSANTIAGOTERCERA14051501756020030100308040100340100
37JOSE MIGUEL ABARZUASANTIAGOPRIMERA14004001000
38OMAR DIAZSANTIAGOCUARTA1380254545602090225010025402550200445040905022502212590
39JAVIER LOPEZSANTIAGOCUARTA13475025442151002025503505050502590635090
40GONZALO LLEDOSANTIAGOPRIMERA13001300
41HAMISH CUNNINGHAMSANTIAGOPRIMERA13001300
42FELIPE GALVEZSANTIAGOSEGUNDA127550202505005016520040
43MIGUEL LEIVASANTIAGOTERCERA1275100200250625100
44NICOLÁS PAREJASANTIAGOTERCERA1180401002005004025050
45PEDRO JULIENSANTIAGOCUARTA115980102585455201251554525902035454025442290632540
46RODRIGO PANOZOSANTIAGOPRIMERA1150500650
47MATIAS SEGUELSANTIAGOPRIMERA1150650500
48JOAQUIN VALENZUELASANTIAGO SEGUNDA11502651652050400250
49SEBASTIAN GLARIASANTIAGOPRIMERA1120620500
50FABIAN DUCOSSANTIAGOQUINTA1115904525502016590757545109020011025
51NICOLAS CAJTAKSANTIAGOTERCERA1110406052809010050225413
52MICHAEL DUCOSSANTIAGOTERCERA10759010010025580202008012525
53MARTIN RIFFOSANTIAGOCUARTA103719550400102225100235
54CLAUDIO SOTOSANTIAGOTERCERA10354015021590150180110100
55RODRIGO VILLEGASSANTIAGOSEGUNDA1020201000
56DIEGO YEPEZSANTIAGOCUARTA100320452525629065125275444022556050
57NICOLAS TORRESSANTIAGOTERCERA1000205040200100330160100
58AYLLAN HORMAZABALSANTIAGOPRIMERA10001000
59ELIAS DIAZSANTIAGOSEGUNDA10001000
60CRISTOBAL HUERTASANTIAGOPRIMERA10001000
61JUAN PABLO CASTROSANTIAGOPRIMERA1000500500
62BENJAMIN PACHECOSANTIAGOPRIMERA10001000
63ANTONIO BENEDETTISANTIAGOPRIMERA990330660
64RODRIGO GONGORASANTIAGOCUARTA977201030104520155125204545901501009022
65CRISTIAN LEONSANTIAGOQUINTA97625302040252520257520224550202545503275252022902030502525
66ROBERTO BRAVOSANTIAGOCUARTA970105016010030620
67GIANLUCA HIDALGOSANTIAGOCUARTA957202515012540405010040502022100229063
68JEPPE RICHTERSANTIAGOSEGUNDA950100250200400
69TITANO BULLSSANTIAGOTERCERA9402002509050100250
70PABLO PARRASANTIAGOCUARTA9308025304422250207524044100
71ARTURO JAUREGUISANTIAGOTERCERA93025080250250100
72JUAN MANZANQUILLOTAQUINTA9282045672520202575105755020202522444095209025
73KEVIN ARREDONDOSANTIAGOTERCERA910310100500
74JUAN CANALESSANTIAGOTERCERA900100100200200100200
75CLAUDIO VERASANTIAGOCUARTA87925901256025555545444090225
76CAMILO MIRANDASANTIAGOSEGUNDA860660200
77FERNANDO GIBSONSANTIAGOSEGUNDA800800
78THAIS MENDEZSANTIAGOPRIMERA800800
79HECTOR CASANOVASANTIAGOCUARTA79925902560100507533044
80CESAR YEPEZSANTIAGOQUINTA7824525102050102525201050301025275502022252510
81ALVARO JIMENEZSANTIAGOTERCERA780180350250
82MATIAS COURTSANTIAGOTERCERA755490165100
83BENJAMIN SUAZOSANTIAGOPRIMERA750750
84ARTURO CORTESSANTIAGOCUARTA74912012512520445090639022
85PABLO NASHSANTIAGOSEGUNDA745150330100165
86MATIAS CATANSANTIAGOQUINTA7442525755004475
87HECTOR CASTILLOSANTIAGO QUINTA722102210102515010455020201050205017545
88LUIS AGUILARSANTIAGOCUARTA70545307515550350
89RODRIGO MUÑOZSANTIAGOCUARTA700905033018050
90RODRIGO NOVOASANTIAGOCUARTA690175502517590175
91BENJAMIN GONZALEZSANTIAGOPRIMERA650650
92GIORGIO FORTUZZISANTIAGOPRIMERA650650
93VICTOR DIAZSANTIAGOPRIMERA650650
94CLAUDIO GUERREROSANTIAGOPRIMERA650650
95HUGO SOTO SANTIAGOTERCERA65050100500
96PATRICIO RAMIREZSANTIAGOQUINTA6332505010045188
97ALLAN DÍAZSANTIAGO SEGUNDA6305080500
98JAVIER ARAVENA SANTIAGOTERCERA630100200330
99ROBINSON MUÑOZSANTIAGOSEGUNDA620620
100CRISTOBAL LEIVASANTIAGO SEGUNDA600500100
101RODRIGO URZUASANTIAGOTERCERA600100500
102MARIO SEGUELSANTIAGOTERCERA54025025040
103RICARDO RETAMALSANTIAGO CUARTA540255090100505012550
104EDUARDO ALBORNOZSANTIAGOTERCERA527101022100503050503010075
105MILTON CONTRERASSANTIAGOTERCERA500500
106OMAR HASBUNSANTIAGOSEGUNDA500500
107PATRICIO MANSILLASANTIAGOSEGUNDA500500
108RODRIGO ABURTOSANTIAGOCUARTA500500
109IVAN CONTRERASSANTIAGOSEGUNDA500500
110RODRIGO HUIRCANSANTIAGOTERCERA500250250
111BASTIAN ARREDONDOSANTIAGOQUINTA500500
112RODRIGO MACHUCASANTIAGOTERCERA500500
113ENRIQUE ROJASSANTIAGOSEGUNDA500500
114YAIR CAROCASANTIAGOSEGUNDA500500
115SEBASTIAN ALFAROSANTIAGOSEGUNDA500500
116DAVID CARRASCOSANTIAGOSEGUNDA500500
117CAMILO PIZARROSANTIAGOQUINTA500500
118JUAN RUIZSANTIAGOSEGUNDA500500
119DANIEL DUARTESANTIAGOSEGUNDA48080200200
120MANUEL CAAMAÑOSANTIAGOCUARTA47023518055
121SEBASTIAN MOYASANTIAGOCUARTA465100200165
122GABRIEL MARTINEZSANTIAGOCUARTA461222250255590197
123PABLO MANSILLASANTIAGOQUINTA45020020050
124ALEJANDRO JUAREZSANTIAGOCUARTA4502520805025442250222290
125HECTOR VALDIVIASANTIAGOQUINTA437105520455245150301020
126CRISTIAN CALDERONSANTIAGOQUINTA4302550105104550507520
127CRISTOBAL TOLOZASANTIAGOSEGUNDA430100330
128SEBASTIAN PAREDESSANTIAGOTERCERA4251001001652040
129MAXIMILIANO BARRERASANTIAGOCUARTA41830448544215
130DANIEL ROZASSANTIAGOSEGUNDA410410
131PABLO ARAVENASANTIAGOCUARTA40050350
132ALEJANDRO VIDALSANTIAGOTERCERA400200200
133RICARDO BELMARSANTIAGOSEGUNDA400400
134MIQUEAS SALINASSANTIAGOPRIMERA400400
135RENATO ALVAREZSANTIAGOQUINTA399155454413025
136DAVID AVARIASANTIAGOQUINTA3971040251022502590125
137CARLOS ESPINOZASANTIAGOCUARTA385259090180
138SEBASTIAN VIVANCOSANTIAGOTERCERA38030100250
139FRANCISCO GALVEZSANTIAGOTERCERA38050330
140OSCAR DAOSANTIAGOCUARTA38050330
141FELIPE ZUÑIGASANTIAGOQUINTA380255025055
142FELIPE MOYASANTIAGOCUARTA379201090125407222
143FELIPE MUÑOZSANTIAGOCUARTA37550175150
144JESUS PIRELASANTIAGOCUARTA37525350
145EDUARDO ROMEROSANTIAGOCUARTA3752355090
146SEBASTIÁN MüLLERSANTIAGOSEGUNDA370502025050
147JUAN EYZAGUIRRESANTIAGOTERCERA370250120
148ESTEBAN MAYOLSANTIAGO CUARTA370302504050
149OSCAR LOPEZSANTIAGOCUARTA36525754050175
150OSCAR APAZASANTIAGOPRIMERA360360
151PATRICIO LEYTONSANTIAGOTERCERA355100255
152MANUEL FRITZSANTIAGOQUINTA3541044150150
153DIEGO OJEDA ITURRIAGASANTIAGOCUARTA3521805010022
154KEVIN FABIOSANTIAGOTERCERA34510019550
155CARLOS ULLOASANTIAGOQUINTA3432520252520105063105
156AGUSTIN NUÑEZSANTIAGOSEGUNDA34025090
157ALVARO GUTIERREZSANTIAGOTERCERA340340
158DANIEL SILVASANTIAGOQUINTA330751050903075
159CRISTIAN PEREZSANTIAGOSEGUNDA330330
160PABLO SAEZSANTIAGOQUINTA330330
161ALVARO SOTO SANTIAGOTERCERA330330
162JOSE HERNANDEZSANTIAGOPRIMERA330330
163JAVIER HERNAEZSANTIAGOCUARTA32750225080125
164MANUEL PAILLAPESANTIAGOQUINTA319125550204475
165PABLO MACCHIAVELLOSANTIAGOTERCERA3151758060
166JAVIER MARQUEZSANTIAGOTERCERA31550100165
167FRANCISCO REYESSANTIAGOTERCERA30525550
168JOSHAU TELLOSANTIAGOSEGUNDA300200100
169GONZALO VERASANTIAGOTERCERA300300
170EDUARDO LEIVASANTIAGOQUINTA285901252050
171FELIPE GONZALEZSANTIAGOCUARTA285301654050
172PATRICIO COFRESANTIAGOTERCERA27040230
173SEBASTIAN JAÑASANTIAGOTERCERA2701008090
174CRISTIAN ARANOSANTIAGOCUARTA2651754050
175SEBASTIAN LEONSANTIAGOCUARTA26450442050100
176FELIPE SALCESANTIAGOQUINTA2602030105105
177CRISTIAN SEPULVEDASANTIAGOCUARTA25517580
178LUIS MASFERRERSANTIAGOQUINTA2552025105202510202525201010101010
179LUCAS LARRAGAÑANSANTIAGOCUARTA2522250180
180FELIPE VASQUEZSANTIAGOTERCERA250250
181LUCIANO PALACIOS SANTIAGOTERCERA250250
182JOSE LUIS BARAQUISANTIAGOQUINTA250250
183MAURICIO JIMENEZSANTIAGOTERCERA250250
184DAVID MOLINASANTIAGOQUINTA250250
185JAMES CARRASCOSANTIAGOCUARTA2442517544
186SEBASTIAN NASHSANTIAGOCUARTA235235
187LUIS ARANDASANTIAGOCUARTA23517560
188JAVIER GARCIASANTIAGOTERCERA230230
189JORGE NICOLAUSANTIAGOQUINTA23020502510253020102020
190DANIEL RAMIREZSANTIAGOTERCERA22517550
191CLAUDIO BERNALSANTIAGOTERCERA22525100100
192IGNACIO PEREZSANTIAGOTERCERA225225
193JAIME CARRILLOSANTIAGOCUARTA22517550
194GIORDANO MORTARINISANTIAGOCUARTA21060150
195CARLOS HERRERASANTIAGOCUARTA205205
196FELIPE CORTEZSANTIAGOCUARTA20530175
197TOMAS MADRIDSANTIAGOQUINTA20515550
198VICTOR SALAZARSANTIAGOQUINTA205205012510
199BASTIAN CARVAJAL SANTIAGOSEGUNDA200200
200GABRIEL SÁNCHEZSANTIAGO PRIMERA200200
201MARTIN CAMPOSSANTIAGOTERCERA200200
202IGNACIO TALADRIZSANTIAGOTERCERA200200
203ALFONSO CALISTOSANTIAGOQUINTA200200
204MAURICIO PINO SANTIAGOCUARTA20090110
205MANUEL VASQUEZSANTIAGOQUINTA200200
206RAFAEL BROGISANTIAGOSEGUNDA200200
207RODRIGO ARÉVALOSANTIAGO SEGUNDA200200
208MARIO CASTROSANTIAGOQUINTA20075125
209DIEGO MUÑOZSANTIAGOSEGUNDA200200
210FELIPE MALDONADOSANTIAGOTERCERA200200
211NICOLAS LEALSANTIAGOTERCERA200200
212LUIS ESCOBARSANTIAGOTERCERA200200
213ESTEBAN SOTOSANTIAGOSEGUNDA200200
214MATIAS MAISEYSANTIAGOQUINTA20075125
215PELAYO BULNESSANTIAGOTERCERA200200
216JOSE REYESSANTIAGOTERCERA200200
217RODRIGO CONTRERASSANTIAGOTERCERA200200
218FELIPE TEJOSANTIAGOCUARTA19717522
219ULISES DIAZSANTIAGOCUARTA1964440225040
220JEAN LABARTHESANTIAGOTERCERA195195
221VICTOR FUENTESSANTIAGOQUINTA1952545125
222JUAN GATICASANTIAGOCUARTA19444150
223JONATHAN MONGOYASANTIAGOCUARTA1927022100
224DIONISIO KARUSISSANTIAGOTERCERA1901005040
225DANIEL ESCUDEROSANTIAGOCUARTA184445090
226ALAN VIVARSANTIAGOCUARTA180180
227LUIS ZAMORASANTIAGOCUARTA1802550255525
228JUAN LUIS FERNANDEZSANTIAGOQUINTA1752565105025
229JOAQUIN TIRAPEGUISANTIAGOCUARTA175175
230RAFAEL HUERTASANTIAGOCUARTA175175
231CARLOS HIDALGOSANTIAGOCUARTA175175
232DAMIAN FERNANDEZSANTIAGOCUARTA175175
233ALEJANDRO MUÑOZSANTIAGOQUINTA17512550
234DIEGO NAVARRETESANTIAGOCUARTA1752530503040
235MARIO ARRIOSSANTIAGOQUINTA175102540100
236JUAN BARRERASANTIAGOCUARTA175175
237NICOLAS SALASSANTIAGOQUINTA1722512522
238FRANCO GAYTANSANTIAGOCUARTA17012050
239FELIPE MUÑOZSANTIAGOCUARTA1702050100
240RODRIGO CHAVEZSANTIAGOQUINTA168102510105063
241FRANCO VON UNGERSANTIAGOTERCERA165165
242JOSE ACUÑASANTIAGOCUARTA1652510040
243SAMUEL ARAVENASANTIAGOCUARTA165165
244ALLAN CARRASCOSANTIAGOTERCERA165165
245NICOLAS RIQUOIRSANTIAGOTERCERA165165
246GUSTAVO CRUZSANTIAGOTERCERA165165
247ANDRÉS DÍAZSANTIAGO CUARTA165509025
248BASTIAN SALAZARSANTIAGOTERCERA165165
249LUCAS SANCHEZSANTIAGOTERCERA165165
250ANDRES LEYTONSANTIAGOQUINTA16010150
251GIOVANNI VARGASSANTIAGOQUINTA1602520101045202010
252PABLO ESCOBILLANASANTIAGOQUINTA1604510510
253JUSTIN FERNANDEZSANTIAGOQUINTA15795202022
254JAVIER PEREZSANTIAGOQUINTA155155
255MARTIN KOCKSANTIAGOQUINTA155155
256RAMON DAVILASANTIAGOCUARTA155904025
257MARCELO ZUÑIGASANTIAGOCUARTA1509060
258CESAR REBOLLEDO IBARRASANTIAGOTERCERA15010050
259SEBASTIAN CACERESSANTIAGOTERCERA14712522
260WILFREDO RAMIREZSANTIAGOCUARTA1422020305022
261CARLOS QUINTANILLA SANTIAGO CUARTA140452570
262IVAN HOPENHAYNSANTIAGOCUARTA1409050
263DIEGO OSORIOSANTIAGOQUINTA1409050
264LEONARDO PARRASANTIAGOCUARTA1409050
265SEBASTIAN GOMEZSANTIAGOCUARTA135502560
266FRANCISCO VALDERRAMASANTIAGOCUARTA13325442044
267BRAULIO MOYASANTIAGOCUARTA130130
268JUAN MOYASANTIAGOCUARTA1302022442222
269ANTAI MILLANTESANTIAGOQUINTA130302575
270JAVIER MORALESSANTIAGOCUARTA125125
271ALEJANDRO MORASANTIAGOQUINTA125125
272AGUSTIN PANDOLFFOSANTIAGO QUINTA125125
273RODRIGO TOROSANTIAGOTERCERA125125
274ALVARO RIQUELMESANTIAGOQUINTA125125
275JUAN RIQUELMESANTIAGOQUINTA125125
276ALVARO VILLENASANTIAGOCUARTA120205050
277MATIAS HORMAZABALSANTIAGOQUINTA12010110
278JOSE RIFFOSANTIAGOQUINTA11625442225
279CAMILO SCHRIEVERSANTIAGOCUARTA11510105
280OSVALDO VALENZUELASANTIAGOQUINTA1152590
281FRANCISCO FUENTEALBASANTIAGOCUARTA1159025
282VICTOR MANSILLASANTIAGOQUINTA115103075
283FELIPE HERRERASANTIAGOCUARTA11322222544
284GIOVANNI LAZZAROSANTIAGOCUARTA1129022
285BASTIAN FUENZALIDASANTIAGOQUINTA110105205025
286MAXIMILIANO CAMUSSANTIAGOQUINTA1102090
287SEBASTIAN INFANTASSANTIAGOCUARTA1102090
288NICOLAS ZAMORANOSANTIAGOTERCERA11010100
289ALVARO JARASANTIAGOTERCERA1106050
290JAVIER CASTROSANTIAGOCUARTA110110
291RODRIGO CONTRERASSANTIAGOQUINTA105105
292GUSTAVO SEIFFERTSANTIAGOQUINTA105105
293NICOLAS ORELLANASANTIAGOQUINTA105104550
294JOSE MELOSANTIAGOQUINTA105105
295ALEJANDRO RUIZSANTIAGOQUINTA104444020
296ALVARO GUTIERREZSANTIAGOTERCERA1028022
297CRISTOBAL MUÑOZSANTIAGOCUARTA100100
298SEBASTIAN BUSTOSSANTIAGOCUARTA100100
299ORLANDO LOPEZSANTIAGOTERCERA100100
300JUAN MANUEL DE LA VEGASANTIAGOSEGUNDA100100
301FELIPE ROJASSANTIAGOTERCERA100100
302EMETERIO GUZMANSANTIAGOTERCERA100100
303TOMAS LOPEZSANTIAGOSEGUNDA100100
304MARCELO CUELLOSANTIAGOCUARTA100100
305CAMILO REYESSANTIAGOTERCERA100100
306NICOLAS HAMEDSANTIAGOTERCERA1005050
307LUCIANO SANHUEZASANTIAGOTERCERA100100
308ALBERTO ROJASSANTIAGOTERCERA100100
309PEDRO AGUIRRESANTIAGOTERCERA100100
310ESTEBAN TOROSANTIAGOTERCERA100100
311JAVIER MIÑOSANTIAGOSEGUNDA100100
312MANUEL FERNANDEZSANTIAGOTERCERA100100
313ALVARO MANSFELDSANTIAGOTERCERA100100
314MATIAS PAVEZSANTIAGOTERCERA100100
315SEBASTIAN BARRIASANTIAGOTERCERA100100
316PABLO MANZANARESSANTIAGOTERCERA100100
317NICOLAS OLIVARESSANTIAGOSEGUNDA100100
318SANTIAGO PASSALAQUASANTIAGOQUINTA100101052510201010
319MIGUEL REVETTESANTIAGOQUINTA100104545
320EDUARDO CASTILLOSANTIAGOCUARTA1005050
321JAIME DELGADOSANTIAGO TERCERA100100
322RAIMUNDO ECHEVERRIASANTIAGOTERCERA100100
323IAN FLANDEZSANTIAGOTERCERA100100
324JORGE SEPULVEDASANTIAGOTERCERA100100
325FERNANDO GONZALEZSANTIAGOTERCERA100100
326ANDRES GUZMANSANTIAGOSEGUNDA100100
327MARCO RIQUELMESANTIAGOSEGUNDA100100
328DIEGO CORTESSANTIAGOSEGUNDA100100
329ALFREDO JULIENSANTIAGOQUINTA93102063
330RODRIGO LETELIERSANTIAGOSEGUNDA9090
331RODRIGO VALDENEGROSANTIAGOCUARTA904050
332JOSE OVALLESANTIAGOCUARTA9090
333DANIEL AHUMADASANTIAGOQUINTA9075510
334CARLOS BAYONASANTIAGOQUINTA9090
335TOMAS ECHAURRENSANTIAGOQUINTA9090
336DIEGO OJEDA fSANTIAGOCUARTA9090
337NICOLAS AVILASANTIAGOTERCERA906030
338RICARDO DIAZSANTIAGOQUINTA90204525
339IGNACIO ZAMORASANTIAGOCUARTA9025202025
340LUIS MUÑOZSANTIAGOCUARTA905040
341JOSE ITURRASANTIAGOCUARTA9090
342LUCIANO BRUNETSANTIAGOQUINTA9090
343RICARDO GAETEPUERTO VARASCUARTA82202240
344JUAN PABLO MELENDEZSANTIAGOCUARTA8080
345MARTIN TRONCOSOSANTIAGOCUARTA8080
346MATIAS VALENZUELASANTIAGOSEGUNDA8080
347HANS MASMANSANTIAGOSEGUNDA8080
348SEBASTIAN ZELADASANTIAGOTERCERA8080
349DARKO CONTRERASSANTIAGOTERCERA8080
350JUAN LUIS POBLETESANTIAGOTERCERA8080
351CLAUDIO SEPULVEDASANTIAGOSEGUNDA8080
352IGNACIO MONSALVESANTIAGOTERCERA8080
353PABLO FLORESSANTIAGOQUINTA7575
354LUCAS GOVISANTIAGOQUINTA7575
355GIANCARLO MAYORGASANTIAGOQUINTA7575
356BYRON ROBLEDOSANTIAGOQUINTA7575
357JOSE PABLO ANGULOSANTIAGOQUINTA7575
358VICENTE LEONSANTIAGOQUINTA7510101045
359CRISTIAN VILLAROELSANTIAGOQUINTA7575
360DIEGO LEONSANTIAGOQUINTA7575
361LEONARDO CERONISANTIAGOCUARTA722250
362ANDRES MANZANQUILLOTACUARTA725022
363FELIX MUÑOZSANTIAGOCUARTA705020
364OSCAR CAROSANTIAGOQUINTA704525
365SEBASTIAN KINDELSANTIAGOQUINTA705020
366FELIPE ARAYASANTIAGOCUARTA654520
367RODRIGO DE LA FUENTESANTIAGOCUARTA652540
368DIEGO SOTOSANTIAGOCUARTA6565
369FELIPE BARRIGASANTIAGOCUARTA6565
370ELIAS ARAYASANTIAGOCUARTA654025
371BERNARDO MEDINASANTIAGOQUINTA6565
372MARCO BUENOSANTIAGOQUINTA652540
373PATRICIO GONZALEZSANTIAGOQUINTA6565
374JAIME DANUSSANTIAGOCUARTA644420
375SEBASTIAN AVILASANTIAGOCUARTA644420
376JUAN PABLO CABELLOSANTIAGOQUINTA6363
377GASTON ROZASSANTIAGOTERCERA6262
378CHISAN CHAUSANTIAGOTERCERA6060
379SEBASTIAN ZUÑIGASANTIAGOTERCERA6060
380RICARDO TAPIASANTIAGOQUINTA6060
381JOEL NOVOASANTIAGOQUINTA601050
382CARLOS ARAPOBSANTIAGOCUARTA6060
383FABIAN CAMPOSSANTIAGOTERCERA6060
384TOMAS YUDILEVICHSANTIAGOCUARTA6060
385VICTOR BASOALTOSANTIAGOQUINTA6010102020
386ARIEL TOBARSANTIAGOQUINTA601050
387JORGE CONEJEROSSANTIAGOQUINTA55102520
388PAOLO HERNANDEZSANTIAGOCUARTA5555
389CRISTIAN DEVIASANTIAGOCUARTA5050
390RONALD BASCURSANTIAGOSEGUNDA5050
391VICTOR ABARZUASANTIAGOCUARTA5050
392RENATO RUIZ SANTIAGOTERCERA5050
393FABIAN RAMIREZSANTIAGOTERCERA5050
394FREDDY ORTIZSANTIAGOTERCERA5050
395JUAN PABLO NOVOASANTIAGOTERCERA5050
396JOAQUIN JARAQUEMADASANTIAGOCUARTA5050
397BENJAMIN MURRAYSANTIAGOTERCERA5050
398CESAR REBOLLEDO CADIZSANTIAGOTERCERA5050
399NICOLAS DIAZSANTIAGOTERCERA5050
400PATRICIO CARTAGENASANTIAGOTERCERA5050
401DIEGO PAVEZSANTIAGOCUARTA5050
402ITALO BETTASANTIAGOCUARTA5050
403JOSE BISBALSANTIAGOTERCERA5050
404VICENTE PICKERINGSANTIAGOPRIMERA5050
405CHRISTIAN MORALESSANTIAGOCUARTA5050
406DAVID LOPEZSANTIAGOQUINTA5050
407ALVARO GREGARIO DE LAS HERASSANTIAGOCUARTA5050
408RODRIGO CARRASCOSANTIAGOCUARTA5050
409ELIAS LEONSANTIAGOCUARTA5050
410SAID SANDOVALSANTIAGOCUARTA5050
411IGNACIO SEGURASANTIAGOQUINTA5050
412ALLAN ANDRADESSANTIAGOQUINTA5050
413JOSHUA MILLARSANTIAGOTERCERA5050
414DIEGO HORMAZABALSANTIAGOQUINTA503020
415JOSE SALGADO SANTIAGOTERCERA5050
416DIEGO BORQUEZSANTIAGOQUINTA5050
417ANDRES DIAZSANTIAGOQUINTA5050
418PABLO ALVARADOSANTIAGOTERCERA5050
419SEBASTIAN TRONCOSOSANTIAGOTERCERA5050
420MIGUEL MAZUELASANTIAGOQUINTA5050
421LUIS MORASANTIAGOQUINTA5050
422GUILLERMO SEPULVEDASANTIAGOQUINTA5050
423FELIPE JIMENEZSANTIAGOQUINTA5050
424ARTURO HOCHSTETTERSANTIAGOQUINTA503020
425AARON ÑANCOSANTIAGOTERCERA5050
426CHRISTOPHER FUENTESSANTIAGOCUARTA5050
427ALEJANDRO BENAVIDESSANTIAGOCUARTA472225
428SERGIO HERRERASANTIAGOCUARTA472225
429MISAEL GUTIERREZSANTIAGOQUINTA4545
430OSCAR REYESSANTIAGOCUARTA452520
431FABIAN VEJARSANTIAGOQUINTA452025
432PABLO TOROSANTIAGOQUINTA452520
433LENIS CUEVASSANTIAGOQUINTA4545
434BASTIAN SALASSANTIAGOQUINTA452520
435ALEX MOLINA SANTIAGOQUINTA4545
436MAXIMILIANO VALDESSANTIAGOQUINTA4545
437MATIAS RODRIGUEZSANTIAGOQUINTA4545
438ELIAS ASTUDILLOSANTIAGOQUINTA45102510
439GONZALO ARGANDOÑASANTIAGOQUINTA452520
440BALTAZAR WESTRHOUTSANTIAGOQUINTA4545
441RENZO BOMBENSANTIAGOQUINTA4545
442DAVID MALDONADOSANTIAGOQUINTA4545
443CESAR NEGRETESANTIAGOCUARTA4444
444SANDRO CAJACHAGUASANTIAGOCUARTA4444
445JORGE STRANGESANTIAGOCUARTA4444
446NICOLAS MEJIASANTIAGOCUARTA4444
447VICTOR DUARTESANTIAGOCUARTA4444
448PABLO RAMIREZSANTIAGOCUARTA4444
449SERGIO RIVERASANTIAGOCUARTA4444
450NICOLAS RIQUOIRSANTIAGOCUARTA4444
451PATRICIO SILVASANTIAGOCUARTA4444
452PATRICIO ALCAINOSANTIAGOCUARTA422022
453GABRIEL MUNIZAGASANTIAGOCUARTA4040
454DIEGO PARADASANTIAGO SEGUNDA4040
455CRISTÓBAL PÉREZSANTIAGOCUARTA4040
456NICOLAS ALEGRIASANTIAGOTERCERA4040
457SEBASTIAN REXSANTIAGOTERCERA4040
458GONZALO GATICASANTIAGOCUARTA4040
459MATIAS GARRIDOSANTIAGOCUARTA4040
460IVAN DONOSOSANTIAGOCUARTA4040
461SEBASTIAN YAÑEZSANTIAGOSEGUNDA4040
462FELIPE SALAZARSANTIAGOCUARTA4040
463SEBASTIAN ORDENESSANTIAGOCUARTA4040
464LUIS PINOSANTIAGOCUARTA4040
465MARCO MORALESSANTIAGOCUARTA4040
466CRISTIAN HERNANDEZSANTIAGOCUARTA4040
467IVO ARENALDISANTIAGOQUINTA401030
468ROBINSON OLIVOSSANTIAGOCUARTA4040
469RODRIGO DINAMARCASANTIAGOCUARTA4040
470BENJAMIN LOBOSSANTIAGOCUARTA4040
471LUIS SEPULVEDASANTIAGOTERCERA4040
472JUAN ACEVEDOSANTIAGOTERCERA4040
473SIMON OSSESSANTIAGOTERCERA4040
474HERNAN SEPULVEDASANTIAGOSEGUNDA4040
475CHRISTOPHER AZARESSANTIAGOQUINTA40102010
476SEBASTIAN ARANEDASANTIAGOQUINTA40201010
477MARCELO MORENOSANTIAGOQUINTA402020
478CESAR MUÑOZSANTIAGOQUINTA402020
479MANUEL RAMIREZSANTIAGOCUARTA4040
480LEONARDO PALMASANTIAGO CUARTA4040
481BENJAMIN CERDASANTIAGOTERCERA4040
482MARCELO CERDASANTIAGOTERCERA4040
483ROLANDO LORCASANTIAGOQUINTA351025
484ALEX CARDENASSANTIAGOQUINTA351025
485DARWIN ALARCONSANTIAGOCUARTA352510
486BASTIAN GONZALEZSANTIAGOQUINTA3030
487WASHINGTON ALVARADOSANTIAGOCUARTA3030
488ADOLFO ZUÑIGASANTIAGOTERCERA3030
489CRISTIAN ALVARADOSANTIAGOCUARTA3030
490SIMON HILLSANTIAGOQUINTA3030
491MARCELO YUTRONICSANTIAGOQUINTA3030
492CRISTIAN ACEVEDOSANTIAGOQUINTA3030
493ANTONIO QUINTANILLASANTIAGOTERCERA3030
494CRISTOBAL CASTROSANTIAGOTERCERA3030
495IGNACIO MIERILHARREBORDESANTIAGOTERCERA3030
496ELADIO FLORESSANTIAGOQUINTA3030
497MIGUEL CORTESSANTIAGOTERCERA3030
498CLAUDIO JARASANTIAGOTERCERA3030
499GUSTAVO ROJAS SANTIAGOCUARTA3030
500ALEJANDRO ESPINOZASANTIAGOQUINTA301020
501DANTON QUEZADASANTIAGOQUINTA3030
502ARMANDO ARANCIBIASANTIAGOTERCERA3030
503JORGE JIMENEZSANTIAGOTERCERA3030
504JULIO SEPULVEDADSANTIAGOTERCERA3030
505RODRIGO QUEZADASANTIAGOQUINTA302010
506CRISTOBAL MENDEZSANTIAGOQUINTA30101010
507JUAN PABLO QUINTANASANTIAGOQUINTA302010
508CLAUDIO ALBORNOZSANTIAGOQUINTA301020
509NICOLAS PIZARROSANTIAGOCUARTA27225
510CRISTOBAL ZUÑIGASANTIAGOCUARTA2525
511PEDRO LIENQUEOSANTIAGOQUINTA2525
512BASTIAN REYESSANTIAGOQUINTA2525
513GUILLERMO GUERREROSANTIAGOCUARTA2525
514JOSE ALFONZOSANTIAGOQUINTA2525
515FABIAN JOFRESANTIAGOCUARTA2525
516CHRISTOPHER NOVOASANTIAGOQUINTA2525
517SOFIA SILVASANTIAGOCUARTA2525
518RUDY JELDREZSANTIAGOCUARTA2525
519SANTIAGO CAPRILESANTIAGOQUINTA2525
520OSCAR FLORESSANTIAGOCUARTA2525
521ANDRES JAQUESANTIAGO QUINTA2525
522MAURO DUARTESANTIAGOCUARTA2525
523CRISTIAN BECERRASANTIAGOCUARTA2525
524ANDRE MEZASANTIAGOCUARTA2525
525MATIAS ALBIESANTIAGOCUARTA2525
526VICENTE BULNESSANTIAGOCUARTA2525
527TOMAS MENDOZASANTIAGOQUINTA2525
528PATRICIO CASANUEVASANTIAGOQUINTA2525
529RODRIGO ARIASSANTIAGOQUINTA2525
530BENJAMIN HERRERASANTIAGOQUINTA2525
531FERNANDO MOORESANTIAGOQUINTA2525
532FELIPE SAN MARTINSANTIAGOCUARTA2525
533LEON LUNASANTIAGOCUARTA2525
534SALVADOR BRAVOSANTIAGOQUINTA2525
535CARLOS ISLASANTIAGOQUINTA2525
536ALVARO ASTUDILLOSANTIAGOQUINTA2525
537CRISTOBAL VIALSANTIAGOQUINTA2222
538RODOLFO CABRERASANTIAGOCUARTA2222
539ERIC URRUTIASANTIAGOCUARTA2222
540ARIEL REYESSANTIAGOCUARTA2222
541FABIAN ARIASSANTIAGOCUARTA2222
542JEAN PAUL CONTRERASSANTIAGOCUARTA2222
543MARTIN PINOCHETSANTIAGOCUARTA2222
544MARCOS MORALESSANTIAGOQUINTA2222
545JOAQUIN HERNANDEZSANTIAGOCUARTA2222
546FELIPE ESCOBILLANASANTIAGOCUARTA2222
547ESTEBAN ENCINASSANTIAGOCUARTA2222
548SEBASTIAN CAMUSSANTIAGOCUARTA2222
549PEDRO LLUCHSANTIAGOCUARTA2222
550BENJAMIN AHUMADASANTIAGOTERCERA2020
551IGNACIO OROQUIETASANTIAGOTERCERA2020
552DIEGO ABEDRAPOSANTIAGOCUARTA2020
553FRANCISCO VIERASANTIAGOQUINTA2020
554ANDRES CASANOVASANTIAGOQUINTA2020
555NICOLAS MORENOSANTIAGOCUARTA2020
556DIOGO RIBEIROSANTIAGOTERCERA2020
557DIEGO ALVIÑASANTIAGOTERCERA2020
558JAHAZIEL VALENCIASANTIAGOCUARTA2020
559SERGIO VARGASSANTIAGOQUINTA2020
560GABRIEL MELEJSANTIAGOQUINTA201010
561FRANCISCO MOYASANTIAGOCUARTA2020
562JOAQUIN RONDANELLISANTIAGOCUARTA2020
563JORGE SAEZSANTIAGOQUINTA2020
564GABRIEL FRIASSANTIAGOQUINTA2020
565ESTEBAN GANGASSANTIAGOCUARTA2020
566KEVIN GRIFFITHSSANTIAGOQUINTA201010
567JORGE OJEDASANTIAGOQUINTA2020
568ALEJANDRO ROJASSANTIAGOCUARTA2020
569RICARDO SCHOLZSANTIAGOQUINTA2020
570JEAN PAUL FARINASANTIAGOQUINTA2020
571FRANCISCO ARAYASANTIAGOQUINTA2020
572BENJAMIN OMARSANTIAGOQUINTA2020
573DANIEL VARGASSANTIAGOQUINTA2020
574ALEJANDRO SOTOSANTIAGO QUINTA2020
575ANDRES SOTOSANTIAGOQUINTA2020
576BASTIAN IBARRASANTIAGOQUINTA2020
577JORGE DIAZSANTIAGOCUARTA2020
578ROBERTO ERICESSANTIAGOQUINTA2020
579DAMIAN REYESSANTIAGOQUINTA2020
580ALEXANDER ORELLSANTIAGOQUINTA2020
581JOSE HERNANDEZSANTIAGOQUINTA2020
582EDUARDO VILLANUEVASANTIAGOQUINTA201010
583SIMON POBLETESANTIAGOQUINTA2020
584NICOLAS DEL REAL SANTIAGOCUARTA2020
585LUIS RAMIREZSANTIAGOCUARTA201010
586DIEGO AGUILERASANTIAGOQUINTA2020
587CRISTOBAL TORRESSANTIAGOQUINTA2020
588JORGE MATELUNASANTIAGOQUINTA2020
589JORGE LAGOSSANTIAGOQUINTA2020
590JOAQUIN PINOSANTIAGOQUINTA2020
591FELIPE ESPINOZASANTIAGOQUINTA2020
592SEBASTIAN AGUILERASANTIAGOQUINTA2020
593BENJAMIN JNOFRESANTIAGOQUINTA2020
594CRISTOBAL CASTILLOSANTIAGOQUINTA2020
595MICHAEL MUÑOZSANTIAGOQUINTA2020
596JOSE MATAMALASANTIAGOQUINTA2020
597SIMON PARRASANTIAGOQUINTA2020
598MATIAS PARADASANTIAGOQUINTA2020
599JOAQUIN URZUASANTIAGOQUINTA201010
600PATRICK BLAMEYSANTIAGOQUINTA2020
601GONZALO DORENSANTIAGO CUARTA2020
602EFRAIN ROJASSANTIAGOQUINTA15105
603MARIO GONZALEZSANTIAGOTERCERA1010
604JOSE GUZMANSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
605IGNACIO CABIESESSANTIAGOCUARTA1010
606MILTON CORRAL SANTIAGOQUINTA1010
607JAVIER MANRIQUEZSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
608DIEGO RIVERASANTIAGOQUINTA1010
609FELIPE DE LUCASANTIAGOQUINTA1010
610BRAULIO GALVEZSANTIAGOCUARTA1010
611CAMILO GONZALEZSANTIAGOCUARTA1010
612ALEJANDRO SILVASANTIAGOTERCERA1010
613SEBASTIAN MAÑODESSANTIAGOSEGUNDA1010
614JONATHAN MUÑOZSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
615IGNACIO ORTIZSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
616JESUS COLMENARESSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
617TOMAS CEPEDASANTIAGOQUINTA1010
618ROLANDO ESPINOZASANTIAGOQUINTA1010
619FELIPE FARIASSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
620LEORANNY MAVAREZSANTIAGOTERCERA1010
621HUGO VALLEJOSSANTIAGOCUARTA1010
622RENATO TARQUESANTIAGOCUARTA1010
623MARTIN FUENZALIDASANTIAGOQUINTA1010
624CRISTIAN AGUAYOSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
625FABIAN BECARSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
626HUMBERTO DIAZSANTIAGOCUARTA1010
627RODRIGO HERNANDEZSANTIAGOCUARTA1010
628JOSE MUÑOZSANTIAGOCUARTA1010
629JOSE LARRONDOSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
630GONZALO VALDESSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
631SEBASTIAN CAMPAÑASANTIAGOQUINTA1010
632HECTOR LOBOSSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
633MATIAS SALINASSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
634FRANCISCO NEIRASANTIAGOQUINTA1010
635AGUSTIN BUDSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
636JUAN PEÑAILILLOSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
637SEBASTIAN PINTO-AGUEROSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
638EZEQUIEL AYALASANTIAGOQUINTA1010
639MATIAS MAISEYSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
640DANNY VILLENASANTIAGOQUINTA1010
641BENJAMIN GOMEZSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
642TAREK HASBUNSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
643ROBERT POBLADORSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
644BENJAMIN SERRANOSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
645JUAN PABLO SAN MARTINSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
646LORETO ARIASSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
647PABLO SANZANASANTIAGOQUINTA1010
648CRISTOPHER ARELLANOSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
649CARLOS GONZALEZSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
650CRISTIAN FIERROSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
651RICARDO CAMPILLAYSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
652NICOLAS VELOSOSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
653HUMBERTO HARBOESANTIAGOQUINTA1010
654IGNACIO CERDASANTIAGOQUINTA1010
655RODRIGO PARRASANTIAGOQUINTA1010
656DANIEL LOPEZSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
657ALBERT GONZALEZSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
658ANDRES SANCHEZSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
659DIEGO JERIA SANTIAGOSEGUNDA1010
660IGNACIO ASTORGASANTIAGOQUINTA1010
661SOFIA ATENCIOSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
662DANIEL GARRIDOSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
663RAFAEL BUCCINISANTIAGOQUINTA1010
664ALBERTO GONZALEZSANTIAGOQUINTA1010
665LUCAS GOMESSANTIAGO QUINTA1010
666PABLO SILVASANTIAGOQUINTA55
Scroll al inicio